ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31212)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31212)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource06:45 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH07:26 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :