ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:35:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31216)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31216)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource08:22 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH09:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :