ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31217)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31217)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31217)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:47 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:27 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :