ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31219)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31219)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31219)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:02 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE08:40 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :