ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:28:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31220)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31220)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31220)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource08:48 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH09:33 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :