ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:02:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31221)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:38 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE09:18 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :