ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:31:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31222)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource09:02 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH09:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :