ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31223)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31223)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE09:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :