ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:05:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31224)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31224)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource09:57 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH10:38 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :