ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31225)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31225)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:34 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:14 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :