ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31226)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31226)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource10:25 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH11:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :