ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:22:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31227)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31227)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:24 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :