ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:23:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31228)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31228)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31228)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource10:32 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH11:14 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :