ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:53:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31229)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31229)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31229)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE10:45 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :