ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:11:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31231)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:42 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE14:22 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :