ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31232)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource14:42 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH15:20 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :