ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:27:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31234)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31234)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource15:45 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH16:25 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :