ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 10:08:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31235)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:08 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE16:48 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :