ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:35:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31236)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31236)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31236)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource18:30 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH19:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :