ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31238)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource19:25 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH20:05 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :