ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:29:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH BP LOCAL (31239)
SEALDAH to BARRACKPORE
SDAH BP LOCAL (31239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH BP LOCAL (31239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:28 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)4
3DDJDUM DUM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)7
4BLHBELGHARIA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)11
5AGPAGARPARA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)14
6SEPSODPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)16
7KDHKHARDAHA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)18
8TGHTITAGARH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)20
9BPBARRACKPORE19:10 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :