ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BP SDAH LOCAL (31240)
BARRACKPORE to SEALDAH
BP SDAH LOCAL (31240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BP SDAH LOCAL (31240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPBARRACKPORESource20:27 (Day 1)0
2TGHTITAGARH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)2
3KDHKHARDAHA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)4
4SEPSODPUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)7
5AGPAGARPARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)9
6BLHBELGHARIA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)11
7DDJDUM DUM20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)16
8BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)19
9SDAHSEALDAH21:07 (Day 1)Destination22
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :