ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 13:29:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNXR BP LOCAL (31261)
BIDHAN NAGAR to BARRACKPORE
BNXR BP LOCAL (31261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BNXR BP LOCAL (31261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNXRBIDHAN NAGARSource17:46 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM17:51 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)3
3BLHBELGHARIA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)7
4AGPAGARPARA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
5SEPSODPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)12
6KDHKHARDAHA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)14
7TGHTITAGARH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)16
8BPBARRACKPORE18:18 (Day 1)Destination18
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :