ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:49:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource04:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA05:43 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :