ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:02:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource05:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH06:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :