ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :