ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 19:47:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31314)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource06:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH07:30 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :