ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA07:58 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :