ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:48:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH08:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :