ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:16:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource07:18 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA08:48 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :