ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH10:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :