ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:06:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31319)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA10:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :