ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:12:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31320)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource10:12 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
8SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)22
9BPBARRACKPORE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)30
10BLHBELGHARIA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)41
11DDJDUM DUM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)45
12SDAHSEALDAH11:35 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :