ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:08:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA10:52 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :