ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource13:18 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA14:36 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH15:06 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :