ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:48:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA12:52 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :