ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource14:16 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH15:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :