ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:58:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA14:03 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :