ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:08:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource15:20 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH16:50 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :