ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA15:06 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :