ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:04:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource16:32 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH18:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :