ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:33:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA16:10 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :