ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:50:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource17:32 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH19:02 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :