ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:30:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA17:06 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :