ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 17:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA18:20 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :