ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:54:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource20:02 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH21:32 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :