ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 08:00:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31335)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource18:12 (Day 1)0
2BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)6
3DDJDUM DUM18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)9
4BLHBELGHARIA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)14
5AGPAGARPARA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)16
6SEPSODPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)18
7KDHKHARDAHA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)21
8TGHTITAGARH18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)23
9BPBARRACKPORE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)25
10PTFPALTA18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)28
11IPICHHAPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)29
12SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)33
13JGDLJAGADAL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)36
14KNRKANKINARA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)38
15NHNAIHATI JN19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)40
16HLRHALISAHAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)44
17KPAKANCHRAPARA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)48
18KYIKALYANI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)51
19KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)52
20KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)54
21KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA19:46 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :