ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH LOCAL (31336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource21:14 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH22:45 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :