ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:42:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
SEALDAH to KALYANI SIMANTA
SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDAH KLYM LOCAL (31337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDAHSEALDAHSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2DDJDUM DUM19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)9
3SEPSODPUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)18
4BPBARRACKPORE19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)25
5PTFPALTA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)28
6SNRSHYAMNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)33
7NHNAIHATI JN20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)40
8HLRHALISAHAR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)44
9KPAKANCHRAPARA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)48
10KYIKALYANI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)51
11KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)52
12KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)54
13KLYMKALYANI SIMANTA20:34 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :