ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:30:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KLYM SDAH EMU LOCAL (31338)
KALYANI SIMANTA to SEALDAH
KLYM SDAH EMU LOCAL (31338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KLYM SDAH EMU LOCAL (31338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KLYMKALYANI SIMANTASource22:12 (Day 1)0
2KLYGKALYANI GHOSHPARA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)1
3KLYSKALYANI SILPANCHAL22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)3
4KYIKALYANI22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)4
5KPAKANCHRAPARA22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)7
6HLRHALISAHAR22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)10
7NHNAIHATI JN22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)15
8KNRKANKINARA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)17
9JGDLJAGADAL22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)19
10SNRSHYAMNAGAR22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)22
11IPICHHAPUR22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)25
12PTFPALTA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)27
13BPBARRACKPORE22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)30
14TGHTITAGARH23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)32
15KDHKHARDAHA23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)34
16SEPSODPUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)37
17AGPAGARPARA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)39
18BLHBELGHARIA23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)41
19DDJDUM DUM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)45
20BNXRBIDHAN NAGAR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)49
21SDAHSEALDAH23:42 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :